Número de visitantes

Borrador notas primer parcial 4°K Contaduría

APELL NOMBTALLERESVIDEOPARCIALACUM
AGUILERA EMIRSE204,0206,0157,517,5
ARENAS KATHERINE204,0185,431,510,9
AYONA EMILIA173,4206,031,510,9
BECERRA RONALD173,4206,0147,016,4
BECERRA YNGRID204,0175,1105,014,1
BENITES HASSAAN173,4206,084,013,4
CARRERO YOHAIRA204,0206,084,014,0
CHACON YESSICA204,0164,8115,514,3
CHACON GLENSY173,4185,4105,013,8
COLMENARES ESNEIDER20,4 0,063,03,4
CONTRERAS JOSE142,8185,463,011,2
CRIOLLOS OSKARLY204,0206,0105,015,0
DA SILVA LENNIS204,0175,173,512,6
DELGADO JOSE142,8 0,052,55,3
DIAZ JOSE173,4175,142,010,5
DIAZ ANDREA173,4185,4157,516,3
FLORE LYNDA81,6206,0 0,07,6
GARZON GREISY204,0206,0157,517,5
GOMEZ SELENA112,2185,4105,012,6
GOMEZ MERCY142,8175,1147,014,9
GONZALEZ NORESKA204,0185,4168,017,4
GUTIERREZ NORMA204,0206,0105,015,0
HERRERA FRANCISCO204,0144,2105,013,2
JIMENEZ ELKA183,6133,984,011,5
LOPEZ EDICSON173,4 0,0105,08,4
MAIZO NARESKA142,8206,0147,015,8
MARTINEZ LEIDIS173,4164,8115,513,7
MEDINA ORIANA173,4175,1 0,08,5
MONTILLA DEISY204,0185,4105,014,4
MORENO DAYLON112,2154,5136,513,2
MORENO JOSE153,0 0,0115,58,5
MORENO DIANA142,8206,0115,514,3
PAREDES MANUEL20,4 0,0105,05,4
PEREZ WILKIN173,4185,4157,516,3
PEREZ JOSE204,0206,063,013,0
PICO WILFRAN204,0206,0136,516,5
PINZON THAIS173,4175,1105,013,5
RAMIREZ LUZFRED204,0185,4178,517,9
RAMIREZ MARIA204,0175,1157,516,6
RANGEL CHERIBERTH204,0206,0 0,010,0
RODRIGUEZ ZANDRA112,2206,052,510,7
RODRIGUEZ CARLOS204,0206,042,012,0
ROJAS RODSY112,2175,1 0,07,3
ROMERO SAUL81,6 0,0 0,01,6
ROMERO LOREN173,4164,8136,514,7
ROMERO YOEL112,2 0,0126,08,2
RON LEYDA204,0185,4115,514,9
RUIZ ASTRID204,0185,4105,014,4
RUIZ YULEISY173,4185,4147,015,8
URREA ANNY204,0185,4126,015,4
VALBUENA LUIS204,0206,0105,015,0
VALERO GLEISY204,0133,9115,513,4
VARGAS YHONY173,4195,752,511,6
VARGAS JOSE204,0 0,0168,012,0
VELASQUEZ VLADIMIR204,0 0,0105,09,0
VILLATE EMELLY51,0 0,0105,06,0
ZAMBRANO JESUS204,0206,042,012,0
ZAMUDIO DANIELA112,2185,4105,012,6